PDA

View Full Version : Error!!!



Moreena
03-06-2011, 08:33 AM
Trying to get into Castle Age. All I get is an error screen.

Error (big and bold)

Error while loading page from Castle Age

Try Again Go Home

That's what I'm getting. Help?!

katyk4
03-06-2011, 08:35 AM
iv had the same for the past few weeks and could only get in through gifts or a link my dad gave me but now that doesnt even work =/

Death of Rats
03-06-2011, 08:42 AM
Please see the threads in the main Tech Support section of the forum.